Results

Date / Time
Team
Opposition
Advantage
Result
Score
Recap
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
1:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
72-98
Away
72 - 98
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
1:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
49-37
Home
49 - 37
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Recap
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
1:15 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
28-4
Home
28 - 4
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
NEPSAC
Away
Away
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
77-94
Away
77 - 94
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Pomfret School
Loss
L
2-5
2 - 5
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
Win
W
4-3
4 - 3
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Westover School
Loss
L
2-5
2 - 5
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
11:00 am
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Rectory School
Away
Win
W
45-27
Away
45 - 27
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
11:30 am
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
37-36
Home
37 - 36
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Away
Win
W
73-35
Away
73 - 35
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
62-59
Home
62 - 59
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Millbrook School
Home
Win
W
6-2
Home
6 - 2
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
12:00 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eagle Hill School
Home
Home
Feb 10
2024
Feb 10, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
5-8
Away
5 - 8
Feb 9
2024
Feb 9, 2024
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
St. Paul's School
Away
Loss
L
64-67
Away
64 - 67
Feb 9
2024
Feb 9, 2024
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Cancelled
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:30 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Miss Porter's School
Home
Home
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Home
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
30-71
Home
30 - 71
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Recap
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
3-4
Home
3 - 4
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
26-30
Home
26 - 30
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
48-51
Away
48 - 51
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
5:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Springfield Aces
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Rectory, Eagle Hill (JV)
Home
Home
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
48-52
Away
48 - 52
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Tie
T
2-2
Home
2 - 2
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Feb 7
2024
Feb 7, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Feb 1
2024
Feb 1, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
DME Academy @ RIC
Away
Win
W
57-39
Away
57 - 39
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
32-14
Away
32 - 14
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
40-26
Home
40 - 26
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
16-62
Home
16 - 62
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
46-36
Home
46 - 36
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
6-2
Away
6 - 2
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
67-68
Home
67 - 68
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:00 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eagle Hill School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
7-4
Away
7 - 4
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Taft School
Home
Win
W
5-0
Home
5 - 0
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 31
2024
Jan 31, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Deerfield JV
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Jan 30
2024
Jan 30, 2024
4:15 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 30
2024
Jan 30, 2024
4:15 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Bement School
Home
Home
Jan 29
2024
Jan 29, 2024
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-4
Home
2 - 4
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
52-35
Away
52 - 35
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
38-42
Home
38 - 42
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
94-84
Home
94 - 84
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
58-63
Away
58 - 63
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Kingswood-Oxford School
Home
Win
W
93-64
Home
93 - 64
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Hotchkiss School
Away
Win
W
5-0
Away
5 - 0
Recap
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
11:30 am
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
19-30
Home
19 - 30
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
10:00 am
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Bement School
Home
Win
W
35-22
Home
35 - 22
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Canterbury School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 27
2024
Jan 27, 2024
12:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 26
2024
Jan 26, 2024
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Ethel Walker School
Home
Loss
L
55-65
Home
55 - 65
Jan 26
2024
Jan 26, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
57-54
Away
57 - 54
Jan 26
2024
Jan 26, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
6-1
Home
6 - 1
Recap
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
5:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Eagle Hill School
Home
Win
W
41-26
Home
41 - 26
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Taft School
Home
Win
W
48-34
Home
48 - 34
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-6
Home
2 - 6
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
86-70
Home
86 - 70
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Taft School
Home
Win
W
55-54
Home
55 - 54
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Millbrook School
Away
Tie
T
3-3
Away
3 - 3
Recap
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
4:15 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
1-6
Away
1 - 6
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
95-75
Home
95 - 75
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
31-47
Away
31 - 47
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Recap
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:45 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
33-17
Away
33 - 17
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 24
2024
Jan 24, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Kent School
Home
Win
W
94-76
Home
94 - 76
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
25-58
Away
25 - 58
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Kent School
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Recap
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
3:15 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
16-31
Away
16 - 31
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Ethel Walker School
Away
Loss
L
3-5
Away
3 - 5
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Avon Old Farms
Win
W
4-3
4 - 3
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Canterbury School
Win
W
6-1
6 - 1
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
49-16
Home
49 - 16
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Avon Old Farms
Home
Win
W
4-3
Home
4 - 3
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Kent School
Home
Loss
L
86-95
Home
86 - 95
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Avon Old Farms
Away
Win
W
65-55
Away
65 - 55
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
4:10 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
7-0
Away
7 - 0
Recap
Jan 20
2024
Jan 20, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Tie
T
3-3
Home
3 - 3
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Rectory School
Home
Win
W
48-23
Home
48 - 23
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
3:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Salisbury School
Home
Win
W
51-46
Home
51 - 46
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Salisbury School
Home
Win
W
89-61
Home
89 - 61
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Vermont Academy
Home
Tie
T
3-3
Home
3 - 3
Recap
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
2-7
Away
2 - 7
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
43-36
Away
43 - 36
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Dexter Southfield School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Recap
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
24-30
Away
24 - 30
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 17
2024
Jan 17, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Loss
L
4-9
Away
4 - 9
Jan 14
2024
Jan 14, 2024
10:15 am
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Hoophall vs West Nottingham @ AIC
Away
Win
W
65-48
Away
65 - 48
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
10:00 am
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Bement School
Away
Win
W
47-28
Away
47 - 28
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
10:00 am
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Bement School
Away
Win
W
28-22
Away
28 - 22
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-4
Home
1 - 4
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
St. George's School
Away
Loss
L
58-122
Away
58 - 122
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Recap
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
10:00 am
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
1-8
Away
1 - 8
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
2-5
Away
2 - 5
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Salisbury School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Hotchkiss School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Millbrook School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:30 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
St. George's School
Away
Win
W
98-82
Away
98 - 82
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
1:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Win
W
10-1
Away
10 - 1
Recap
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
28-4
Home
28 - 4
Jan 13
2024
Jan 13, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
22-14
Away
22 - 14
Jan 12
2024
Jan 12, 2024
5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
38-33
Home
38 - 33
Jan 12
2024
Jan 12, 2024
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Winchendon School
Away
Loss
L
2-6
Away
2 - 6
Recap
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
42-34
Away
42 - 34
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
16-36
Away
16 - 36
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
71-42
Home
71 - 42
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-5
Home
0 - 5
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
75-57
Home
75 - 57
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Worcester Academy
Away
Win
W
8-1
Away
8 - 1
Recap
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Skiing
Boys Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
0-6
Home
0 - 6
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
5-2
Home
5 - 2
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
29-52
Away
29 - 52
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
8-2
Away
8 - 2
Recap
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
2:30 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
23-18
Away
23 - 18
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Skiing
Girls Varsity Skiing
M.I.S.L. @ Berkshire East
Away
Away
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 10
2024
Jan 10, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Eagle Hill School
Home
Home
Jan 8
2024
Jan 8, 2024
5:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
46-34
Away
46 - 34
Jan 8
2024
Jan 8, 2024
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
67-54
Away
67 - 54
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
34-25
Away
34 - 25
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Away
Win
W
41-45
Away
41 - 45
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
60-56
Home
60 - 56
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Recap
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
2:00 pm
3rds Squash
3rds Squash
Eaglebrook School
Home
Home
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Trinity-Pawling School
Loss
L
3-4
3 - 4
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
3:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Berkshire School
Away
Away
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
35-54
Home
35 - 54
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Tabor Academy
Away
Win
W
7-1
Away
7 - 1
Recap
Jan 6
2024
Jan 6, 2024
3:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
31-9
Home
31 - 9
Jan 3
2024
Jan 3, 2024
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Canterbury School
Home
Tie
T
4-4
Home
4 - 4
Recap
Jan 2
2024
Jan 2, 2024
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Groton School
Home
Win
W
3-2
Home
3 - 2
Recap
Dec 30
2023
Dec 30, 2023
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Noble & Greenough School
Win
W
4-3
4 - 3
Recap
Dec 29
2023
Dec 29, 2023
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
St. Sebastian's School
Away
Loss
L
4-9
Away
4 - 9
Recap
Dec 17
2023
Dec 17, 2023
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Westminster School
Tie
T
2-2
2 - 2
Recap
Dec 17
2023
Dec 17, 2023
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
The Albany Academies
Win
W
4-1
4 - 1
Recap
Dec 16
2023
Dec 16, 2023
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
57-48
Home
57 - 48
Dec 16
2023
Dec 16, 2023
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
St. Mark's School
Home
Win
W
37-31
Home
37 - 31
Dec 16
2023
Dec 16, 2023
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
St. Paul's School
Loss
L
1-3
1 - 3
Recap
Dec 16
2023
Dec 16, 2023
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Milton Academy
Win
W
7-0
7 - 0
Recap
Dec 16
2023
Dec 16, 2023
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Rivers School
Loss
L
0-1
0 - 1
Recap
Dec 16
2023
Dec 16, 2023
1:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Phillips Exeter Academy
Away
Win
W
62-45
Away
62 - 45
Dec 15
2023
Dec 15, 2023
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
St. Seb's Tourn vs St. Andrew's
Away
Loss
L
1-7
Away
1 - 7
Recap
Dec 15
2023
Dec 15, 2023
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Win
W
3-1
3 - 1
Recap
Dec 15
2023
Dec 15, 2023
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Thayer Academy
Win
W
62-45
62 - 45
Dec 15
2023
Dec 15, 2023
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Brewster Academy
Home
Win
W
58-49
Home
58 - 49
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Eagle Hill School
Away
Loss
L
25-42
Away
25 - 42
Recap
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Salisbury School
Loss
L
0-7
0 - 7
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Win
W
47-40
Home
47 - 40
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Home
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Winchendon School
Away
Win
W
52-44
Away
52 - 44
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Dec 13
2023
Dec 13, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
1:30 pm
Boys Fourth Basketball
Boys Fourth Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
19-46
Home
19 - 46
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
60-27
Away
60 - 27
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
4-2
Home
4 - 2
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-5
Home
2 - 5
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
65-72
Home
65 - 72
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
The Frederick Gunn School
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Recap
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
4-6
Home
4 - 6
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Northwood School
Home
Tie
T
4-4
Home
4 - 4
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
1-6
Home
1 - 6
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Kingswood Invitational
Away
Away
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
47-63
Home
47 - 63
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
18-20
Home
18 - 20
Dec 9
2023
Dec 9, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
St. Mark's School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Dec 8
2023
Dec 8, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Hoosac School
Home
Win
W
10-0
Home
10 - 0
Recap
Dec 8
2023
Dec 8, 2023
6:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Rivers @ Eastern Nazarene
Away
Loss
L
63-85
Away
63 - 85
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Basketball
Girls 3rds Basketball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
17-13
Away
17 - 13
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
39-33
Home
39 - 33
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Eaglebrook School
Away
Loss
L
47-61
Away
47 - 61
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Hopkins School
Away
Loss
L
76-96
Away
76 - 96
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Winchendon School
Home
Loss
L
68-74
Home
68 - 74
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-5
Home
0 - 5
Recap
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Hockey
Girls JV Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
7-2
Away
7 - 2
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Squash
Girls JV Squash
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Hopkins School
Away
Loss
L
83-102
Away
83 - 102
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
St. Mark's School
Away
Win
W
52-23
Away
52 - 23
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Cushing Academy
Away
Win
W
6-1
Away
6 - 1
Recap
Dec 6
2023
Dec 6, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Squash
Girls Varsity Squash
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-7
Home
0 - 7
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
Girls Swimming & Diving
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
81-93
Home
81 - 93
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
St. Paul's School
Home
Win
W
4-1
Home
4 - 1
Recap
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls JV Basketball
Girls JV Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
34-24
Away
34 - 24
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
49-60
Away
49 - 60
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
MacDuffie @ Stoughton
Away
Win
W
86-70
Away
86 - 70
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Third Basketball
Boys Third Basketball
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
55-30
Home
55 - 30
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Basketball
Boys JV Basketball
Berkshire School
Home
Win
W
47-45
Home
47 - 45
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys JV Hockey
Boys JV Hockey
Salisbury School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV Squash
Boys JV Squash
Berkshire School
Home
Home
Dec 2
2023
Dec 2, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Swimming & Diving
Boys Swimming & Diving
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
72-105
Home
72 - 105
Dec 1
2023
Dec 1, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Academie Saint-Louis - secondaire
Home
Win
W
5-1
Home
5 - 1
Recap
Nov 29
2023
Nov 29, 2023
4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey
Boys Varsity Hockey
Avon Old Farms
Home
Loss
L
2-6
Home
2 - 6
Recap
Nov 29
2023
Nov 29, 2023
3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Squash
Boys Varsity Squash
St. Mark's School
Away
Loss
L
0-7
Away
0 - 7
Nov 29
2023
Nov 29, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey
Girls Varsity Hockey
Rice Prep (S)
Home
Home
Nov 29
2023
Nov 29, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Springfield Commonwealth (S)
Home
Home
Nov 29
2023
Nov 29, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball
Girls Varsity Basketball
Wahcona (S)
Away
Away
Nov 15
2023
Nov 15, 2023
2:15 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Away
Loss
L
3-4
Away
3 - 4
Nov 15
2023
Nov 15, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Kimball Union Academy
Home
Loss
L
1-2
Home
1 - 2
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
8-3
Away
8 - 3
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Brunswick School
Away
Loss
L
22-24
Away
22 - 24
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
11:45 am
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
NEPSAC @ Roxbury Latin
Away
Placed
P
4th
Away
4th
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
11:00 am
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
NEPSAC @ Roxbury Latin
Nov 11
2023
Nov 11, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Northfield Mount Hermon
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Eagle Hill School
Home
Win
W
6-0
Home
6 - 0
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Loss
L
4-5
Home
4 - 5
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
6-22
Home
6 - 22
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Eaglebrook School
Home
Win
W
10-9
Home
10 - 9
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-9
Away
0 - 9
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
0-2
Home
0 - 2
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Nov 8
2023
Nov 8, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Tie
T
1-1
Away
1 - 1
Nov 6
2023
Nov 6, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Salisbury School
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
2:15 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
5-10
Away
5 - 10
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Greenwich Country Day School
Away
Loss
L
5-14
Away
5 - 14
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
17-46
Away
17 - 46
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
21-40
Away
21 - 40
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
17-46
Away
17 - 46
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
19-44
Away
19 - 44
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
25-
Away
25 -
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Canterbury School
Away
Win
W
27-30
Away
27 - 30
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
20-
Away
20 -
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Miss Hall's School
Away
Win
W
15-41
Away
15 - 41
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Salisbury School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Suffield Academy
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Berkshire School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Canterbury School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
1-4
Home
1 - 4
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-4
Home
0 - 4
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Deerfield Academy
Away
Tie
T
2-2
Away
2 - 2
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Phillips Exeter Academy
Home
Loss
L
34-43
Home
34 - 43
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
2-0
Home
2 - 0
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Rectory School
Home
Loss
L
0-4
Home
0 - 4
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Deerfield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
12:30 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Home
Nov 4
2023
Nov 4, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Loss
L
0-8
Home
0 - 8
Nov 3
2023
Nov 3, 2023
4:45 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Eagle Hill School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Eaglebrook School
Home
Home
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Home
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Salisbury School
Home
Home
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
16-12
Home
16 - 12
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Miss Porter's School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Bement School
Away
Away
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Nov 1
2023
Nov 1, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Salisbury School
Home
Home
Oct 31
2023
Oct 31, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Bement, Eaglebrook @ Eaglebrook
Away
Away
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Shaler
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
26-6
Away
26 - 6
Recap
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
3:10 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Shaler
Home
Home
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Oct 28
2023
Oct 28, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Shaler
Home
Home
Oct 27
2023
Oct 27, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
20-6
Away
20 - 6
Oct 27
2023
Oct 27, 2023
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Oct 27
2023
Oct 27, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
16-14
Home
16 - 14
Oct 27
2023
Oct 27, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Suffield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-2
Home
0 - 2
Oct 27
2023
Oct 27, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Oct 27
2023
Oct 27, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Suffield Academy
Home
Win
W
5-1
Home
5 - 1
Oct 27
2023
Oct 27, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Miss Hall's School
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
8-0
Home
8 - 0
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Kent School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Miss Hall's School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Deerfield Academy
Home
Tie
T
2-2
Home
2 - 2
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
4-3
Away
4 - 3
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Suffield Academy
Away
Loss
L
6-26
Away
6 - 26
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home
Loss
L
6-22
Home
6 - 22
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Oct 25
2023
Oct 25, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Westminster School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Taft School
Home
Home
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Taft School
Home
Home
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Pomfret School
Home
Home
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Pomfret School
Home
Home
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
8-0
Home
8 - 0
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Taft School
Home
Home
Oct 21
2023
Oct 21, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Cheshire Academy
Home
Loss
L
31-41
Home
31 - 41
Oct 20
2023
Oct 20, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
2-1
Home
2 - 1
Oct 20
2023
Oct 20, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Oct 20
2023
Oct 20, 2023
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Oct 20
2023
Oct 20, 2023
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Hopkins School
Home
Win
W
16-15
Home
16 - 15
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
6-1
Away
6 - 1
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Cheshire Academy
Home
Win
W
4-0
Home
4 - 0
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Taft School
Away
Tie
T
2-2
Away
2 - 2
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Taft School
Home
Home
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Taft School
Away
Loss
L
1-5
Away
1 - 5
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Taft School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Oct 18
2023
Oct 18, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Cushing Academy
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-8
Away
0 - 8
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Away
Win
W
64-49
Away
64 - 49
Recap
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
13-15
Home
13 - 15
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Hamden Hall Country Day School
Home
Loss
L
8-14
Home
8 - 14
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Avon Old Farms
Win
W
19-41
19 - 41
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Avon Old Farms
Home
Win
W
20-42
Home
20 - 42
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Pomfret School
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Rectory School
Away
Loss
L
1-8
Away
1 - 8
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Miss Porter's School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Oct 14
2023
Oct 14, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Miss Porter's School
Home
Loss
L
39-17
Home
39 - 17
Oct 13
2023
Oct 13, 2023
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Win
W
2-1
Away
2 - 1
Oct 13
2023
Oct 13, 2023
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Westminster School
Away
Loss
L
0-4
Away
0 - 4
Oct 13
2023
Oct 13, 2023
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Eagle Hill School
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Eagle Hill School
Away
Win
W
6-2
Away
6 - 2
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
2:45 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
0-4
Home
0 - 4
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Loss
L
10-12
Away
10 - 12
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Choate Rosemary Hall
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
16-14
Away
16 - 14
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Cushing Academy
Home
Tie
T
0-0
Home
0 - 0
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Ethel Walker School
Home
Win
W
7-2
Home
7 - 2
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Cushing Academy
Home
Win
W
3-1
Home
3 - 1
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Oct 11
2023
Oct 11, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Eaglebrook School
Home
Tie
T
2-2
Home
2 - 2
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Berkshire School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
2-3
Away
2 - 3
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Berkshire School
Away
Win
W
6-0
Away
6 - 0
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Berkshire School
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Millbrook School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
37-20
Away
37 - 20
Recap
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Win
W
15-50
Away
15 - 50
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
15-50
Away
15 - 50
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
31-24
Away
31 - 24
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
28-29
Away
28 - 29
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Kingswood-Oxford School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Westminster School
Win
W
15-50
15 - 50
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Millbrook School
Away
Loss
L
2-4
Away
2 - 4
Oct 7
2023
Oct 7, 2023
1:30 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-6
Away
0 - 6
Oct 6
2023
Oct 6, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Suffield Academy
Away
Win
W
18-11
Away
18 - 11
Recap
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Bement School
Away
Loss
L
0-5
Away
0 - 5
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
2:30 pm
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Loomis Chaffee School
Away
Loss
L
26-27
Away
26 - 27
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Westminster School
Away
Win
W
4-0
Away
4 - 0
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Loomis Chaffee School
Home
Win
W
14-9
Home
14 - 9
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
2-0
Away
2 - 0
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Bement School
Home
Win
W
6-0
Home
6 - 0
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Kent School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Deerfield Academy
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Westminster School
Away
Tie
T
2-2
Away
2 - 2
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Oct 4
2023
Oct 4, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
22-36
Home
22 - 36
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Westminster School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Pomfret School
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Suffield Academy
Cancelled
Home
Home
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Home
Win
W
12-11
Home
12 - 11
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Greenwich Country Day School
Home
Loss
L
14-15
Home
14 - 15
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
1:15 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Suffield Academy
Home
Tie
T
1-1
Home
1 - 1
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
3:45 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Millbrook School
Away
Win
W
5-1
Away
5 - 1
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Cancelled
Away
Away
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Hotchkiss School
Home
Win
W
35-8
Home
35 - 8
Sep 30
2023
Sep 30, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Woodstock Academy - South Campus
Home
Home
Sep 29
2023
Sep 29, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Eaglebrook School
Home
Loss
L
12-14
Home
12 - 14
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Salisbury School
Away
Win
W
6-0
Away
6 - 0
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Soccer
Boys Junior Soccer
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
4-9
Away
4 - 9
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
4-1
Home
4 - 1
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Away
Win
W
31-17
Away
31 - 17
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
1-2
Away
1 - 2
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Bement School
Away
Win
W
3-0
Away
3 - 0
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Eaglebrook School
Away
Away
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Bement School
Away
Away
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
3-0
Home
3 - 0
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Hotchkiss School
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Pomfret School
Home
Loss
L
1-3
Home
1 - 3
Sep 27
2023
Sep 27, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Pomfret School
Home
Win
W
4-2
Home
4 - 2
Sep 24
2023
Sep 24, 2023
10:30 am
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Hoosac School
Away
Tie
T
0-0
Away
0 - 0
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
10:00 am
Boys JV Football
Boys JV Football
Jamboree
Home
Home
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
12:00 pm
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Girls 3rds Volleyball
Cheshire Academy
Away
Win
W
3-1
Away
3 - 1
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Kingswood-Oxford School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Berkshire School
Home
Loss
L
2-3
Home
2 - 3
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
10:00 am
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Jamboree
Home
Home
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Andover (Phillips Academy)
Away
Win
W
57-28
Away
57 - 28
Recap
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
10:30 am
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
20-40
Home
20 - 40
Recap
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
10:30 am
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
19-44
Home
19 - 44
Recap
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
10:30 am
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Win
W
15-48
Home
15 - 48
Recap
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
10:00 am
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Northfield Mount Hermon
Home
Loss
L
23-34
Home
23 - 34
Recap
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
10:00 am
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Worcester Academy
Home
Win
W
19-44
Home
19 - 44
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Hopkins School
Home
Loss
L
7-16
Home
7 - 16
Sep 23
2023
Sep 23, 2023
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Phillips Exeter Academy
Home
Loss
L
12-26
Home
12 - 26
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys JV B Soccer
Boys JV B Soccer
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
4-5
Away
4 - 5
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Cushing Academy
Away
Loss
L
1-3
Away
1 - 3
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Westminster School
Home
Win
W
15-12
Home
15 - 12
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls JV Field Hockey
Girls JV Field Hockey
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
1-0
Home
1 - 0
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
3:15 pm
Girls JV Soccer
Girls JV Soccer
Bement School
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls JV Volleyball
Girls JV Volleyball
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Miss Porter's School
Home
Win
W
10-0
Home
10 - 0
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Hotchkiss School
Home
Loss
L
0-3
Home
0 - 3
Sep 20
2023
Sep 20, 2023
3:15 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Eaglebrook School
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Sep 17
2023
Sep 17, 2023
12:20 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
High Mowing
Away
Win
W
1-0
Away
1 - 0
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
Kent School
Home
Win
W
16-47
Home
16 - 47
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
3:30 pm
Girls Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Kent School
Home
Win
W
16-39
Home
16 - 39
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Suffield (S)
Home
Home
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
8-16
Home
8 - 16
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Brunswick School
Home
Loss
L
5-17
Home
5 - 17
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
4:00 pm
Boys JV Cross Country
Boys JV Cross Country
Kent School
Home
Win
W
15-50
Home
15 - 50
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
St. Mark's School
Home
Loss
L
0-1
Home
0 - 1
Recap
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Miss Porter's School
Home
Loss
L
1-4
Home
1 - 4
Recap
Sep 16
2023
Sep 16, 2023
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Football
Deerfield Academy
Home
Loss
L
10-26
Home
10 - 26
Sep 13
2023
Sep 13, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Playday
Home
Home
Sep 13
2023
Sep 13, 2023
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Cheshire Academy
Away
Loss
L
0-1
Away
0 - 1
Sep 13
2023
Sep 13, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Loomis Playday
Away
Away
Sep 13
2023
Sep 13, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys JV A Soccer
Boys JV A Soccer
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-2
Away
0 - 2
Sep 13
2023
Sep 13, 2023
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Boys Varsity Water Polo
Loomis (S)
Away
Away
Sep 13
2023
Sep 13, 2023
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Berkshire School
Away
Loss
L
0-3
Away
0 - 3
Sep 9
2023
Sep 9, 2023
2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Girls Varsity Field Hockey
Deerfield Playday
Away
Away
Sep 9
2023
Sep 9, 2023
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Deerfield Playday
Away
Away